• My Info

    Name:Alonzo Duncan
    Nickname:Big Balck skater
    Lives In:Owings Mills
    9401 High Rock Way
    Baltimore, Maryland
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:January 18, 1997
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Rob Dyrdek,Chris Cole,BlessTheFall,Matt Traynor,Terry Kennedy,Paul Rodriguez,Andrew Reynolds,Bam Magera,
    Music:Blessthefall,my band Oblivion,Drop Dead Gorgeous,Bullet For My Valetine,My Chemical Romance,The Word Alive,A Skylit Drive,Rosaline
    Movies:Street Dreams
    Shows:Rob And Big,Rob Dyrdek Fantasy Factory,Robot Chicken, Boondocks, Everybody Hates Chris
  • My Events

    alonzoskater2 does not have any favorite events!
    Click here to browse all Events!