• My Sports

    BMX

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    1 - 2 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing

    My Gear:

    Bike:

    fit

    Helmet:

    none

  • My Friends

    amp6661 is friends with 82 GrindTV users.

  • My Info

    Name:james hill
    Nickname:icp fan
    Lives In:prescott vally, Arizona
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:April 1, 1991
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my dad and all friends
    Music:rap hip hop metal rock icp dark lotus metallica slipknot disturbed Holly Wood undead
    Movies:horror comedy Acton ext.
    Shows:MTV mtv2 ncis csi
  • ICP IS ALSOME HELL YA
  • I.C.P

  • My Videos

    amp6661 has favorited 3 videos on GrindTV.

    2011 Complete Bikes Promo

    2011 Complete Bikes Promo

    3 years ago

    5,991 views

    BMX in the Midwest

    BMX in the Midwest

    3 years ago

    8,846 views

    Eric Lichtenberger Hold On

    Eric Lichtenberger Hold On

    4 years ago

    17,473 views

  • My Photos

    amp6661 has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    me at wood ward

    me at wood ward

    4 years ago

    5 photos

    cool and hot stuff

    cool and hot stuff

    4 years ago

    30 photos

  • 6 Comments

     1-6 of 6

    amp6661

    Posted by amp6661 April 4, 2011 03:38pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    http://www.redtube.com/42829

    brennan jt

    Posted by brennan jt July 15, 2010 12:29pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    wats up

    amp6661

    Posted by amp6661 June 27, 2010 05:31pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    im bored

    gunsgobang

    Posted by gunsgobang June 10, 2010 08:00pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    What's up?

    amp6661

    Reply by amp6661 June 24, 2010 06:44pm PDTReport Abuse

    nothin

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk May 24, 2010 08:20am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    haiya.
    thanks for the add : )

    aime_rox_yuhr_sox

    Posted by aime_rox_yuhr_sox May 23, 2010 10:46am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    that top picture is tight

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.