• My Info

    Name:james hill
    Nickname:icp fan
    Lives In:prescott vally, Arizona
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:April 1, 1991
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my dad and all friends
    Music:rap hip hop metal rock icp dark lotus metallica slipknot disturbed Holly Wood undead
    Movies:horror comedy Acton ext.
    Shows:MTV mtv2 ncis csi
  • My Events

    amp6661 does not have any favorite events!
    Click here to browse all Events!