• My Info

    Name:elizabeth adams
    Nickname:libby
    Lives In:canton, Texas
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:January 14, 1996
    Gender:Female
    Heroes:my mom (RIP), dad, and all my friends.
    Music:screamo, metal, punk, electronic, anything except country
    Movies:mainly scary or stoner movies (saw, the hangover, superbad, etc.)
    Shows:rob dyrdeks fantasy factory, rob and big, south park, family guy, futurama, degrassi, and parental control
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    angelbunny12357 is friends with 52 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    angelbunny12357 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    me!

    me!

    4 years ago

    1 photos

  • 9 Comments

     1-9 of 9

    k2f

    Posted by k2f September 15, 2011 05:10pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey
    xK2Fx

    xpxchrisxpx

    Posted by xpxchrisxpx September 9, 2011 05:56pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    prettyboiirundown

    Posted by prettyboiirundown August 18, 2011 12:13pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    this is luccy hit a nigga up

    prettyboiirundown

    Posted by prettyboiirundown June 16, 2011 07:33am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    ayo whats poppin mahh its da Prettyboii im kurrently knocked ryte now & kudd use a pretty ass female lyke u 2 b my penpal holla at me so we kudd get this shyt started

    tgi

    Posted by tgi May 13, 2011 12:15pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey wats up

    eric mikitko

    Posted by eric mikitko April 28, 2011 07:19pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Thanx 4 da ad

    rosetaylor

    Posted by rosetaylor April 6, 2011 08:29am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    thanks for being my freind!!!:)

    jameday

    Posted by jameday February 16, 2011 12:42am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    you ok x

    angelbunny12357

    Reply by angelbunny12357 February 16, 2011 06:05am PSTReport Abuse

    kinda, we were together for a long time. it sucks DX

    bolth

    Posted by bolth February 6, 2011 02:23pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey:)...thanks for accepting:)...

    angelbunny12357

    Reply by angelbunny12357 February 15, 2011 07:59am PSTReport Abuse

    welcome:)

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.