• My Info

    Name:Angel Wu
    Nickname:phatwu
    Lives In:Hong Kong
    Age:19
    Birthday:April 18, 1995
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
  • My Sports

    Skiing

  • My Friends

    angelphatwu is friends with 5 GrindTV users.

  • About

    I love music,
    boards,
    skis.

    and anything indie and/or hipsterr.
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.