• ♥seniors 2011♥

    "rain rain go away thats wat my hatas say" - waka floka flame<3
  • About

    Hi hi, im maxine. taken♥. my birthday is septemeber 22. im a high school graduate.im going to NHTI for photography. im luving,sweet,nice and a sweetheart. i like to snowboard,snowmobile and skateboard. i luv takeing pictures.im also a big flirt ;). ask for my skype. get to know me and maybe u might like me. ♥♫☺
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

    Skill Level: Beginner
    5 - 10 Years Experience
  • My Videos

    angprn4 has favorited 1 video on GrindTV.

    Ryan Shecklers backyard skatepark

    Ryan Shecklers backyard sk..

    6 years ago

    75,781 views

  • My Photos

    angprn4 has created 2 photo galleries and favorited 8 photos on GrindTV.

    my edits

    my edits

    4 years ago

    106 photos

    my toys&lt;3

    my toys<3

    5 years ago

    4 photos

  • My Friends

    angprn4 is friends with 35 GrindTV users.

  • My Info

    Name:maxi nicole.
    Nickname:ducky,pinky,max,maxii and mexi
    Lives In:New Hampshire
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:September 22, 1992
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:my sister,my friends,my family
    Music:skrillex, bullet for my valentine, blood on the dance floor etc..
    Movies:spirted away,wizard of oz,dodgeball,the hangover, american pie
    Shows:CMT,HGTV,Food Network,MTV,VH1
    Interests:snowboard, jet skis, skateboarding, boating
  • 3 Comments

     1-3 of 3

    xpxchrisxpx

    Posted by xpxchrisxpx August 25, 2011 12:14am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey
    thanks for the add

    angprn4

    Reply by angprn4 August 27, 2011 10:41am PDTReport Abuse

    hey, your welcome :)

    ray roro

    Posted by ray roro April 16, 2011 03:07am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Tq for app mee

    angprn4

    Reply by angprn4 April 16, 2011 08:21am PDTReport Abuse

    welcome

    ray

    Posted by ray September 7, 2008 01:49pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    sup

    angprn4

    Reply by angprn4 September 17, 2008 01:42pm PDTReport Abuse

    nm u

    ray

    Reply by ray September 17, 2008 05:01pm PDTReport Abuse

    same

    angprn4

    Reply by angprn4 September 18, 2008 02:36pm PDTReport Abuse

    how old r u??

    ray

    Reply by ray September 18, 2008 04:32pm PDTReport Abuse

    13

    angprn4

    Reply by angprn4 September 18, 2008 04:42pm PDTReport Abuse

    iturning 16 on monday

    ray

    Reply by ray September 18, 2008 08:05pm PDTReport Abuse

    happybrith day

    angprn4

    Reply by angprn4 September 19, 2008 01:38pm PDTReport Abuse

    thnx

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.