• My Info

    Name:anita graudina
    Nickname:kordelia
    Lives In:Riga
    Latvia
    Age:31
    Birthday:August 21, 1982
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    anita is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • about someting in my mide

    1.Adrenalin a woman's best make-up.
    2.If a man express his opinion, he is a man.If woman express her opinion, she is a bitch.
    3.When advice I can give for life?Buy flower bouquets for your little one, the empty apartment, rather than waiting for the house which was once'll be building.
    4.Never forget that you cannot spoil other life but your own and you cannot live any other life but only the one you have spoiled.
    5.I believe we are a messengers on earth,i believe in angels.
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.