• My Info

    Name:Anthony Walker
    Nickname:Sticks
    Lives In:overlandpark, Kansas
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:November 20, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:chris cole jamie thomas erik ellington Andrew reynolds
    Music:rock metal indies alternative screamo rap
    Movies:street dreams
    Shows:king of the hill family guy american dad fantasy factory rob and big simpsons scrubs
    Interests:skating girls life friends
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    deathwish

    Trucks:

    thunder

    Wheels:

    spitfires

    Bearings:

    bones reds

  • My Friends

    anthony walker tremaine is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    anthony walker tremaine has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    boards

    boards

    2 years ago

    5 photos

    shoes

    shoes

    2 years ago

    6 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.