• My Info

    Name:Amir Aziz
    Nickname:Malik
    Lives In:Pakistan
    Rawalpindi, Punjab
    Pakistan
    Age:44
    Birthday:April 8, 1970
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Married
  • My Athletes

    ariantiger2 does not have any favorite athletes!
    Click here to browse all of our athletes!