• My Info

    Name:Amir Aziz
    Nickname:Malik
    Lives In:Pakistan
    Rawalpindi, Punjab
    Pakistan
    Age:44
    Birthday:April 8, 1970
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Married
  • My Photos

    ariantiger2 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    in a wedding

    in a wedding

    5 years ago

    2 photos