• My Info

    Name:Jennifer Pettit
    Nickname:Jenny
    Lives In:Siler City, North Carolina
    United States
    Age:34
    Birthday:September 25, 1979
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    artemisblaize is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.