• My Info

    Name:Jennifer Pettit
    Nickname:Jenny
    Lives In:Siler City, North Carolina
    United States
    Age:34
    Birthday:September 25, 1979
    Gender:Female
  • My Videos

    artemisblaize has not uploaded or chosen any videos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our videos!