• My Info

    Name:Ashlee Valenzano
    Nickname:Gimpy
    Lives In:Hollister, California
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:February 14, 1992
    Gender:Female
  • My Friends

    ashlee_len is friends with 2 GrindTV users.