• My Info

    Name:Avery Hall
    Nickname:Magic
    Lives In:Ansbach
    Germany
    Age:15
    Birthday:August 15, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    avery hall is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    Big time skateboarder. I found a board one day in the woods all beaten up and started doing small ollies. Now my best trick is tre flip 13 stair. Good? Probably. I just don't have footage. I want a sponsor.
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.