• Really bored. Text me LADIES! (989)245-8890
  • My Info

    Name:Zachary Lemons
    Nickname:Zee
    Lives In:Bay City, Michigan
    United States
    Age:24
    Birthday:July 7, 1989
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my parents; and Jamie Anderson
    Music:country pop rock rap r&b
    Movies:The Marine, Among Others
    Shows:Sports
    Interests:Snowboarding, and other sports including hockey baseball football and wrestling. I'm going to the U.S. Army National Guard!!!!!!!!!! here's a highlight from one of my hockey games this year:http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ije6fx9BcQA
  • My Sports

    Jet Ski

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • About


  • My Photos

    Aves13 has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    Hockey

    Hockey

    5 years ago

    9 photos

    my photo's

    my photo's

    5 years ago

    3 photos

  • 13 Comments

     1-13 of 13

    makayla

    Posted by makayla December 4, 2009 02:08pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hii... I love Hockey Players!! Lol I love Hockey.. Watch it all the time.. Good Luck tonight! (:

    Aves13

    Reply by Aves13 December 5, 2009 08:52am PSTReport Abuse

    thanks for wishn us luck last night, unfortunately we lost, 3-2 in overtime. i got hit by the whalers goalie's stick in the face in the first period, which cut me open. the ref saw it an nvr called a penalty. but the ref called a penalty on me for checking from behind in overtime which gave them a 4 on 3 powerplay, an they scored. it sucked, oh well we have another game tonight so we should win tonight!!!!

    makayla

    Reply by makayla December 5, 2009 09:35am PSTReport Abuse

    Aww! Welcome.. To bad Hope you Win Tonight!! (: Ouch ): That had to hurt Hun. Hope you'll be okay.!. Well G2g Laters.. Oh GOOD LUCK!

    Aves13

    Reply by Aves13 December 6, 2009 04:34pm PSTReport Abuse

    we lost....again. 5-2

    daniela_hoff13

    Posted by daniela_hoff13 November 4, 2009 10:45am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    :P lol

    Aves13

    Reply by Aves13 November 4, 2009 04:19pm PSTReport Abuse

    :P lol

    daniela_hoff13

    Posted by daniela_hoff13 October 22, 2009 10:09am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    thank u . i will

    killguy

    Posted by killguy October 15, 2009 07:32pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    squat. a yo add me.

    killguy

    Posted by killguy October 14, 2009 07:07pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    was upp

    Aves13

    Reply by Aves13 October 15, 2009 05:27pm PDTReport Abuse

    nuthin u

    dirtbikequeen

    Posted by dirtbikequeen August 9, 2009 06:45pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Thanks for the request!

    rdpmrpoker

    Posted by rdpmrpoker April 23, 2009 11:44am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    damn dude i finally got on. so whats up? GO CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS!!! hey im from the subarbs of chicago so i can..lol later dude

    Onelonelywavebasher

    Posted by Onelonelywavebasher April 9, 2009 12:03pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    lol.u like "untouched" youll surive. got enough ass kickin here

    Aves13

    Reply by Aves13 April 9, 2009 12:29pm PDTReport Abuse

    fuck yea i love that song yu got a problem with it

    Onelonelywavebasher

    Posted by Onelonelywavebasher April 9, 2009 03:53am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    wasnt talkin to u."exrteme fighting". lets see u do it.

    Aves13

    Reply by Aves13 April 9, 2009 06:37am PDTReport Abuse

    come to michigan an i'll kick yur ass

    Onelonelywavebasher

    Posted by Onelonelywavebasher April 8, 2009 01:07am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    wait. kisses. whos this? Is he as sick as me? doubt it

    Aves13

    Reply by Aves13 April 8, 2009 07:24am PDTReport Abuse

    what the fuck are yu talkin bout

    i_love_u

    Posted by i_love_u April 1, 2009 10:18am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey..............can u give me luskforever's phone #.....i lost it...she is my twin sister btw

    kisses327

    Posted by kisses327 February 25, 2009 09:46am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey just so u kno i was not saying u wre gay i wads saying that story thing was gay, did u notice what that dude wrote to me b/c he thought i was calling him gay????

    kisses327

    Posted by kisses327 February 23, 2009 10:10am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey whats up????

    Aves13

    Reply by Aves13 February 23, 2009 04:14pm PSTReport Abuse

    not much you

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.