• My Info

    Name:Zachary Lemons
    Nickname:Zee
    Lives In:Bay City, Michigan
    United States
    Age:24
    Birthday:July 7, 1989
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my parents; and Jamie Anderson
    Music:country pop rock rap r&b
    Movies:The Marine, Among Others
    Shows:Sports
    Interests:Snowboarding, and other sports including hockey baseball football and wrestling. I'm going to the U.S. Army National Guard!!!!!!!!!! here's a highlight from one of my hockey games this year:http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ije6fx9BcQA
  • My Photos

    Aves13 has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    Hockey

    Hockey

    5 years ago

    9 photos

    my photo's

    my photo's

    5 years ago

    3 photos