• hey people im taylor and i skate and race dirt bike and whatever else their is to do i have 11 brothers and two on the way witch is kinda stupid of my moms and my parents r never home and i hang out at the skate park or the track i practice everyday on the track and me and my best friends her name is krista and we go to the gym for our teacher and she gives us stupid test for our flexability and she still cant believe have many times i can bend and flip and all kinds of things later peeps....
  • JUST ME......

    Name:taylor wurster
    Nickname:baby_girl
    Lives In:prairie home
    Missouri
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:January 16, 1993
    Gender:Female
    Heroes:my brothers , my friends
    Music:everything
    Movies:family guy and what ever else is on
    Shows:i really dont watch alot of tv bc i dont lay aroud im always skating or racing
  • My Sports

    Motocross

  • My Friends

    baby_girl101 is friends with 67 GrindTV users.

  • beat friends

    baby_girl101 has created 4 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    my new baby brothers

    my new baby brothers

    5 years ago

    15 photos

    pixs of me

    pixs of me

    5 years ago

    4 photos

    whatever

    whatever

    5 years ago

    12 photos

  • 9 Comments

     1-9 of 9

    beautiful_jenna_marie101

    Posted by beautiful_jenna_marie101 May 15, 2012 06:31am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    I miss you sis wish you would come back too missouri

    sexibitchyum101

    Posted by sexibitchyum101 September 21, 2010 09:39am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    HEY everyone i lost my password to my profile this is my new one sorry been so long ive been so busy plz add sexibitch yum101 cuz that my new profile yay im back on

    babycakes_110

    Posted by babycakes_110 May 10, 2010 10:19am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey i have not been on my page here cuz i forgot mey p[asword so look me up on my new one

    baby_girl101

    Posted by baby_girl101 February 9, 2010 07:24am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyz people whatz up? ive been busy sooo busy soo how life peoplez miss all yall...lmao

    buckworthswa2hc

    Posted by buckworthswa2hc January 1, 2010 12:03pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyyy

    ginger kid

    Posted by ginger kid January 1, 2010 08:49am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy :)

    masterjcrash

    Posted by masterjcrash December 31, 2009 06:58pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    sup girl

    bullrider22

    Posted by bullrider22 November 10, 2009 08:32am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hmm whats ure num

    bolth

    Posted by bolth September 25, 2009 10:06am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey r u alive:).....ur never on anymore:)....

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.