• My Info

    Name:Jennifer Doty
    Nickname:Lilly
    Lives In:Cin,Ohio
    Ohio
    United States
    Age:40
    Birthday:March 20, 1974
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:anyone who saves lives everyday
    Music:old punk old metal classic rock rockabilly
    Movies:The Goodfellas Once Upon a Time in America I Shot Andy Warhol Star Wars
    Shows:The Family Guy Sinfelid South Park
  • My Sports

    Surfing

  • My Friends

    babyd100 is friends with 51 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    babyd100 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    pics of me

    pics of me

    4 years ago

    6 photos

  • My Blog

    yo

    Sunday, January 9, 2011 3:20pm PST (3 years ago)

    wonder what this winter's x is gonna be like bet good. always excited to see it. theres just sometin about the snow that is aswome, the cold the snowboarding blhaa blhaa lol

  • 22 Comments

     1-20 of 22

    lilsexybabygirl

    Posted by lilsexybabygirl May 12, 2010 04:18pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hi lily would you lyk to be friends?

    msbsurf

    Reply by msbsurf October 26, 2010 11:19pm PDTReport Abuse

    Hey,Jen.How's things?...

    babyd100

    Reply by babyd100 February 6, 2013 07:50pm PSTReport Abuse

    hi. IImI'm ggogoogood hhohow are u

    ptracy

    Posted by ptracy May 12, 2010 09:59am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey, long time no talk, what's new?

    shawnhovde

    Posted by shawnhovde January 17, 2010 01:56pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    im doin good what about you? do you have msn or aim or anything?

    shawnhovde

    Posted by shawnhovde January 14, 2010 01:29pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hi im shawn.

    spydergt

    Posted by spydergt January 11, 2010 04:46pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hello my name is mike nice to meet u

    hamsiadi

    Posted by hamsiadi January 10, 2010 09:36am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    I Hope you have a warmer day tomorrow and the next days till Spring time :-))
    GOD BLESS You, Jen.

    hamsiadi

    Posted by hamsiadi January 9, 2010 09:11am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hello Jen,
    How are you ?
    it`s still Snowy... very cold there ?
    Rainy day is here in Ind.
    okay, take care of your health.
    Greetings & Blessings - me

    snik

    Posted by snik January 2, 2010 10:20am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey whts up?

    hamsiadi

    Posted by hamsiadi December 29, 2009 08:17am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    " MERRY CHRISTMAS & HAPPY BRIGHT NEW YEAR "
    for you and all yours, Jen :-)

    urban_tomy

    Posted by urban_tomy December 23, 2009 04:55am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hi!
    nice to meet you! my name is Tomina!
    :*:*

    Peppe90

    Posted by Peppe90 December 22, 2009 12:44am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hi! Nice to meet you too :) You can call me Pete if you want :)

    ptracy

    Posted by ptracy December 16, 2009 09:36am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey how've you been? Ready for xmas?

    nate schuh

    Posted by nate schuh December 12, 2009 04:30pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    whats up !!!

    nate schuh

    Posted by nate schuh December 5, 2009 01:24pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    SO IS IT COLD UP THERE !!!! Burrr!!

    nate schuh

    Posted by nate schuh December 4, 2009 05:38pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    FINE U !!! =>

    nate schuh

    Posted by nate schuh December 1, 2009 05:46pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hello @#

    timetokill

    Posted by timetokill November 21, 2009 01:14am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    HELL-o , hopefully bringing the band through Ohio for a 2010 tour.
    www.timetokill.us
    ~keith

    tkarbila

    Posted by tkarbila November 12, 2009 09:46am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    thanks jen I'm amine from morroco

    tkarbila

    Posted by tkarbila November 11, 2009 06:59pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey jennifer

    DaddyLikie

    Posted by DaddyLikie November 11, 2009 06:26pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    It's not really my cat, it's my friends, but I took care of it for a week and took lots of pics of her for drawing reference. Her name is Soju.

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.