• My Info

    Name:amber Marcelin
    Nickname:lil young money
    Lives In:Brooklyn, New York
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:February 11, 1993
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:My MoM
    Music:R,B lil wayne,young money
    Movies:Live rich or die trying
    Shows:What i like about you
  • My Sports

    BMX

    Skill Level: Advanced
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing
  • My Friends

    babygirl987 is friends with 86 GrindTV users.

  • 8 Comments

     1-8 of 8

    babybiboy

    Posted by babybiboy August 1, 2010 12:52pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    wasssup

    witty

    Posted by witty May 12, 2010 12:18am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey ...

    babygirl987

    Reply by babygirl987 May 15, 2010 11:41pm PDTReport Abuse

    hey wat up

    dirtbikehotdaddy

    Posted by dirtbikehotdaddy May 11, 2010 11:07am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey! so waz been up?

    babygirl987

    Reply by babygirl987 May 15, 2010 11:42pm PDTReport Abuse

    nunthing much

    hargraves

    Posted by hargraves April 19, 2010 06:08pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hay

    sk8tagga101

    Posted by sk8tagga101 April 16, 2010 09:42pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    whats good girl?

    twitch1

    Posted by twitch1 April 16, 2010 08:41am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey so wats up wit?

    bluediamond18

    Posted by bluediamond18 April 11, 2010 05:22pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    oh ur 17 thats cool

    dirtbikehotdaddy

    Posted by dirtbikehotdaddy April 9, 2010 09:57am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey waz up

    babygirl987

    Reply by babygirl987 April 9, 2010 02:49pm PDTReport Abuse

    nuthing just chillin

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.