• My Info

    Name:chris pitzer
    Nickname:bignoose
    Lives In:orlando, Florida
    United States
    Age:37
    Birthday:July 3, 1976
    Gender:Male
  • My Friends

    ballistictip is friends with 2 GrindTV users.