• My Info

    Name:Gabrielle Helene
    Nickname:Bambii CuteyFace
    Lives In:Davenport, Iowa
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:January 27, 1997
    Gender:Female
  • My Friends

    bambii cuteyface is friends with 16 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Hey! The name is Gabrielle Doty but I'm also known as Bambii CuteyFace. =) I'm trying to be a SiteModel. I'm short (only five feet) but I'm fun size ;).
    Age: 14
    Relationship: Single:)
    School: Freshman
    Drinking/Smoking/Drugs: Pshh..No
    Family: Mom, Dad, and Little Sister
    Sports: Volleyball, swimming, and gymnastics
    Hobbies: Writing, Designing, Taking Pictures...duh
    Role Models: Abby Tulo, Jenna Marie Mason, Brookelle Bones, Jenn Curbstomp, Vanna Venom, Alaina Beaton, LedaMonsterBunny
    Natural Haircolor: Black
    Haircolor Now: Auburn
    Faves:
    Color-Rainboowww =3
    Food-Gummi Bears >=D
    Store-Spencers and Hot Topic =)
    Movie-Burlesque
    Book-Impulse by Ellen Hopkins
    Show-Ghost Hunters
  • 3 Comments

     1-3 of 3

    k2f

    Posted by k2f July 28, 2011 06:32am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    bambii cuteyface

    Reply by bambii cuteyface July 28, 2011 05:09pm PDTReport Abuse

    what's up?

    k2f

    Reply by k2f July 29, 2011 05:28am PDTReport Abuse

    nm you

    bambii cuteyface

    Reply by bambii cuteyface August 9, 2011 07:28pm PDTReport Abuse

    nmnm

    k2f

    Reply by k2f August 10, 2011 07:42am PDTReport Abuse

    kool any thing intresting happen to you or something or idk

    bambii cuteyface

    Reply by bambii cuteyface December 22, 2011 03:02pm PSTReport Abuse

    Not really.
    How about you?

    k2f

    Posted by k2f July 27, 2011 08:07am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    waz up if you wnt to be a sitemodel ill be your friend i got hookups!

    bambii cuteyface

    Reply by bambii cuteyface July 27, 2011 08:55pm PDTReport Abuse

    Thanks! :)

    k2f

    Reply by k2f July 28, 2011 05:17am PDTReport Abuse

    welcome

    girlskate89

    Posted by girlskate89 July 3, 2011 08:45pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy homie wazz good? u lookin good

    bambii cuteyface

    Reply by bambii cuteyface July 7, 2011 10:58am PDTReport Abuse

    thanks..=)

    girlskate89

    Reply by girlskate89 July 7, 2011 11:22pm PDTReport Abuse

    haha sooo hows u been?

    bambii cuteyface

    Reply by bambii cuteyface July 17, 2011 04:32pm PDTReport Abuse

    fine you?

    girlskate89

    Reply by girlskate89 July 26, 2011 11:18am PDTReport Abuse

    good i guess ha... who tripped u lol

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.