• My Info

    Name:Gabrielle Helene
    Nickname:Bambii CuteyFace
    Lives In:Davenport, Iowa
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:January 27, 1997
    Gender:Female
  • My Photos

    bambii cuteyface has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Me...:)

    Me...:)

    3 years ago

    2 photos