• My Info

    Name:Barbara B
    Nickname:BABS
    Lives In:Palo Alto, California
    United States
    Age:50
    Birthday:February 24, 1965
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Kitesurfing

  • My Friends

    barbarab is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    barbarab

    Posted by barbarab January 30, 2012 01:01pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Love the Journey

    barbarab

    Reply by barbarab January 30, 2012 01:03pm PSTReport Abuse

    i'm on the left

    heathbarstl

    Reply by heathbarstl February 1, 2012 11:27am PSTReport Abuse

    Whats up?

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.