• CowGirl UP, Because The Belt Buckle Don't Shine In The Dirt,!
  • My Info

    Name:jenna mason
    Nickname:baby girl
    Lives In:missouri
    missouri, Missouri
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:January 16, 1992
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my father and family, and justin moore, jason aldean,
    Music:country, rap, or anything has a great a beat
    Movies:everything , funny sad scary, cute bout life
    Shows:anything :) open minded
    Interests:i like to horse back, mudd fish hunt and i have a thing for dirt bikes i been racing since i was two yrs old, i like to be my self skate and i have a big family hmu :) and IM NOT FAKE I AM THE REAL JENNA MARIE MASON <3
  • My Friends

    beautiful_jenna_marie101 is friends with 39 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Hi Im JENNA MARIE MASON! IM 20 YEARS OLD i love to do many things and hang out with my friends and family im single sadly(tear) but i am looking for my prince charming i dont like lying cheating stealing and hiding shit behide my back, so if yur a honest kind loving caring person talk to me... i love my family anyone fucks with them ill kick there ass im 4'6 and only 75 pounds, many and much more about me i need a txting and calling buddy to get to knw hmu please :) <3
  • My Photos

    beautiful_jenna_marie101 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    me

    me

    3 years ago

    6 photos

  • 5 Comments

     1-5 of 5

    photosbyisaac

    Posted by photosbyisaac June 1, 2012 03:08pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    what up pretty girl?

    keagon

    Posted by keagon May 21, 2012 11:58pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    gawd you are BEAUTIFUL!

    keagon

    Posted by keagon May 21, 2012 11:58pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    gawd you are BEAUTIFUL!

    jenine

    Posted by jenine April 25, 2012 10:23am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey

    photosbyisaac

    Posted by photosbyisaac April 21, 2012 01:35am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    If beauty were time, you'd be eternity

    beautiful_jenna_marie101

    Reply by beautiful_jenna_marie101 April 23, 2012 06:29am PDTReport Abuse

    awh thxs

    photosbyisaac

    Reply by photosbyisaac April 23, 2012 07:13pm PDTReport Abuse

    you're welcome cutie

    beautiful_jenna_marie101

    Reply by beautiful_jenna_marie101 April 24, 2012 06:20am PDTReport Abuse

    Wanna Text Sometime?
    :)

    nacho28

    Reply by nacho28 April 30, 2012 08:36am PDTReport Abuse

    hey

    beautiful_jenna_marie101

    Reply by beautiful_jenna_marie101 May 7, 2012 06:30am PDTReport Abuse

    hey

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.