• My Info

    Name:Becca Massey
    Nickname:Starr
    Lives In:Huntington Beach, California
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:January 16, 1995
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:Collin Provost<3
    Music:BLINK-182<3 Sublime<3 Black Sabbath, HIM, Cky, The Offspring, Fort Minor, Dead Kennedys, Dropkick Murphys, Dre, Drowning Pool, Face To Face, Foo Fighters, Hollywood Undead, Linkin' Park, NoFX, Papa Roach, Red Hot Chili Peppers, Badfish, Suicidal Tendencies && more!!
  • My Photos

    becca_massey9 has not created any photo galleries or chosen any photos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our photo galleries!