• Info!

    Name:Michelle
    Nickname:Bella
    Lives In:Your Backyard!!
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:November 27, 1995
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Everyone That loves me!
    Music:Linkin Park,System Of A Down,Green Day,Slipknot,Korn,Disturbed
    Movies:Dont watch movies much anymore...
    Shows:Anything On Comedy Central
  • What I Like To Do!

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    Less than 1 Year Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    Element,Plan B, Girl

    Trucks:

    Frontage,Royal

  • My Friends

    bella1165 is friends with 19 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    bella1165 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    The Awsome Person!

    The Awsome Person!

    6 years ago

    1 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.