• My Info

    Name:Johnny Fitzgerald
    Nickname:johnny boy
    Lives In:Texas
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:February 7, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:I dont really have any...
    Music:i like it all!
    Movies:avatar, the dark knight, Saving private Ryan, Band of Brothers, and lots more!
    Shows:the office, and a few more
  • My Videos

    big bad boy has not uploaded or chosen any videos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our videos!