• Yoo diz iz about mah.k well I'm in mma itzz fun I lke it cuz I lke fightin bt I sk8 cuz I get tew chili nd ride wth Mu ppl nd I play football,basketball,baseball,im kewl tew Chilli wth btt,yea I kan rap tew kuz I luv being I'm tha heat kuz I knoe I kan compeat while bein street I'm a freestyle rappea,well datx mah I ducez nd another thing anyone kan ask mah anythin nd I won't say no k ducez
  • My Info

    Name:Andreas
    Nickname:Big bear
    Lives In:H-Town, Texas
    United States
    Age:15
    Birthday:September 14, 1998
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:Prisscal cobio,Green hornet,2Pac,Spm,BGp
    Music:2Pac,Spm,Bgp,FosterPeople, Rick Ross,Lil Wayne,Gehhto boys,Slim Thug,Krkal Bang,Busta Rymmes,rej3kets,eminem,ugk,cali swag distric
    Movies:green hornet,other guys,all tha fridays,hangover
    Shows:adventure time,rob n big,famly guy
    Interests:Partys, My girl, 15teens, Woriking out
  • My Sports

    Extreme Fighting

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    2 - 3 Years Competing
  • My Friends

    big bear is friends with 80 GrindTV users.

  • About

    i like sk8in nd i play football nd im a mma fighter ndd i lke chillin wth my people
  • big bear has uploaded 2 videos to GrindTV.

    dog

    dog

    3 years ago

    2 views

    alomost had dat kickflip

    alomost had dat kickflip

    3 years ago

    12 views

  • My Photos

    big bear has created 3 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    Football Team

    Football Team

    2 years ago

    19 photos

    DOGS

    DOGS

    3 years ago

    5 photos

    poison bears homies

    poison bears homies

    3 years ago

    19 photos

  • 6 Comments

     1-6 of 6

    mayaiyua

    Posted by mayaiyua September 23, 2012 02:19pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey
    How Yu Been!!

    thatonecrazywhitechick

    Posted by thatonecrazywhitechick January 6, 2012 01:51pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    yo! whats goin on?:)

    thatonecrazywhitechick

    Posted by thatonecrazywhitechick January 6, 2012 01:51pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    yo! whats goin on?:)

    keesha_davis23

    Posted by keesha_davis23 December 27, 2011 12:20pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Thanks For' The Request

    sk8rmonster2001

    Posted by sk8rmonster2001 November 25, 2011 07:55pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey (:

    big bear

    Reply by big bear November 26, 2011 06:01am PSTReport Abuse

    watx gewd

    sk8rmonster2001

    Reply by sk8rmonster2001 November 26, 2011 07:11pm PSTReport Abuse

    you know chillin same old same old but you know i've been workin on my music and getting it krakin (: wbu? and OMFG i got HELLO KITTY ughs/slippers !

    big bear

    Reply by big bear November 27, 2011 07:36am PSTReport Abuse

    hahaha datx wuzz upp nd mah tryin to get out ov my stupid crib to sea my gurl

    sk8rmonster2001

    Reply by sk8rmonster2001 November 27, 2011 05:46pm PSTReport Abuse

    i know rught! shiizz thyt sux im srry man but you know stuff happens dn wrry buh you'll see her soon ight!

    big bear

    Reply by big bear November 28, 2011 05:10pm PSTReport Abuse

    yea yew rite mannn today we got back frm skewl from break nd like its aquerd kuz 2 ov my homegurlss keep tryin to hook mah up wth diz gurl nd dey now dat im wth diz gurl alreadyy but i think they dont like my gurl idk yyy still today wuz to mucchhhh drama

    xpkacixp

    Posted by xpkacixp October 8, 2011 05:46am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Howdy.

    big bear

    Reply by big bear October 10, 2011 11:52am PDTReport Abuse

    yo wats gewd

    xpkacixp

    Reply by xpkacixp October 10, 2011 02:17pm PDTReport Abuse

    Not much (: how about you?

    big bear

    Reply by big bear November 3, 2011 04:25pm PDTReport Abuse

    num waitin till basketball tryouts kuz football is over foe us hby

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.