• My Info

    Name:Andreas
    Nickname:Big bear
    Lives In:H-Town, Texas
    United States
    Age:15
    Birthday:September 14, 1998
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:Prisscal cobio,Green hornet,2Pac,Spm,BGp
    Music:2Pac,Spm,Bgp,FosterPeople, Rick Ross,Lil Wayne,Gehhto boys,Slim Thug,Krkal Bang,Busta Rymmes,rej3kets,eminem,ugk,cali swag distric
    Movies:green hornet,other guys,all tha fridays,hangover
    Shows:adventure time,rob n big,famly guy
    Interests:Partys, My girl, 15teens, Woriking out
  • big bear has uploaded 2 videos to GrindTV.

    dog

    dog

    3 years ago

    2 views

    alomost had dat kickflip

    alomost had dat kickflip

    3 years ago

    12 views