• My Info

    Name:Ramiro Martinez
    Nickname:Remo
    Lives In:Arlington, Texas
    Age:18
    Birthday:September 18, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:It's Complicated
    Heroes:Levi Meeuwenberg
    Music:Eminem, Cocoa Tea, Lutan Fyah, Linkin Park, Green Day, Flobots, As I Lay Dying, Slipknot
    Movies:Glory Hoops, Remember the Titans, X-Men Origins Wolvirine
  • My Sports

    Extreme Fighting

    Skill Level: Advanced
    3 - 5 Years Experience
    2 - 3 Years Competing

    My Gear:

    Gloves:

    Century Wraps

    Mouth Guard:

    wutever fits

    Other:

    Shinguard Macho

  • My Friends

    BikerRemo is friends with 68 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    BikerRemo has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Me

    Me

    3 years ago

    1 photos

  • My Blog

    YO this is really important

    Sunday, November 29, 2009 10:13am PST (5 years ago)

    I need you all to check out on Myspace my buddies azn store. She sells Azn preorders , Korean items (like cute little plush toys and Korean music things from 2PM and BigBang)

    Check it out it is pretty awesome AND no she is not a Scammer she is a very trust worthy person

    SO yall sould check her shop out some time
    Myspace URL: baka221

    Soooooo PLZZZZ check it out some time and spread the word

  • 24 Comments

     1-20 of 24

    amp6661

    Posted by amp6661 April 18, 2010 08:22pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    dude sexy pics

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk March 10, 2010 05:41pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hai hai

    flamefireskate

    Posted by flamefireskate September 29, 2009 05:12am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    SUCKMYBALLS

    Posted by SUCKMYBALLS August 3, 2009 04:22pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    what up ? kewl playlist yo!
    laters

    SUCKMYBALLS

    Posted by SUCKMYBALLS July 21, 2009 07:49pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    YO DUDE SICK PROFILE, CHECK MINE OUT
    LATERS FOOL

    magnuz14

    Posted by magnuz14 July 20, 2009 02:14am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Eminem Rock!! And Nice Profil

    BikerRemo

    Reply by BikerRemo July 20, 2009 04:49pm PDTReport Abuse

    yeah i kno
    thanx bro
    so how you doing man

    magnuz14

    Reply by magnuz14 July 21, 2009 06:02am PDTReport Abuse

    Play halo 3 u bro

    bad_g_url

    Posted by bad_g_url July 5, 2009 06:39pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    yeah i should try somethin new

    BikerRemo

    Reply by BikerRemo July 5, 2009 07:02pm PDTReport Abuse

    yeah but wut

    bad_g_url

    Posted by bad_g_url July 2, 2009 09:04pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    thats cool
    not much just same old

    BikerRemo

    Reply by BikerRemo July 4, 2009 08:07am PDTReport Abuse

    oh ok
    maybe you should try sumthin new

    bad_g_url

    Posted by bad_g_url July 2, 2009 05:35pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    so whats new with you

    BikerRemo

    Reply by BikerRemo July 2, 2009 08:15pm PDTReport Abuse

    ima start parkour training
    how bout u

    bad_g_url

    Posted by bad_g_url July 2, 2009 11:39am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    thats cool

    BikerRemo

    Reply by BikerRemo July 2, 2009 11:42am PDTReport Abuse

    soo yeah

    bad_g_url

    Posted by bad_g_url July 1, 2009 07:20pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    my favorite is mockingbird

    BikerRemo

    Reply by BikerRemo July 2, 2009 11:35am PDTReport Abuse

    yeah that one would be my second one :D

    bad_g_url

    Posted by bad_g_url June 27, 2009 09:44pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hes awesum, lol

    BikerRemo

    Reply by BikerRemo July 1, 2009 05:33pm PDTReport Abuse

    i kno :D my favorite one of his songs is Beautiful
    wuts yours

    bad_g_url

    Posted by bad_g_url June 26, 2009 02:23pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    mine is the same one as yours

    BikerRemo

    Reply by BikerRemo June 27, 2009 08:08pm PDTReport Abuse

    thats rite another Eminem fan

    bad_g_url

    Posted by bad_g_url June 26, 2009 01:06pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    thats cool i like rap too lol

    BikerRemo

    Reply by BikerRemo June 26, 2009 01:41pm PDTReport Abuse

    whos your favorite rapper
    you can easily guess mine

    bad_g_url

    Posted by bad_g_url June 26, 2009 11:19am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    i'll listen to almost anything, bout u

    BikerRemo

    Reply by BikerRemo June 26, 2009 11:29am PDTReport Abuse

    i like to listen to rap but ill listen to anything

    bad_g_url

    Posted by bad_g_url June 25, 2009 07:20pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    thats cool

    BikerRemo

    Reply by BikerRemo June 26, 2009 10:52am PDTReport Abuse

    wut kind of music do you listen to

    bad_g_url

    Posted by bad_g_url June 25, 2009 03:38pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    not really i just talk to her from time to time

    bad_g_url

    Posted by bad_g_url June 25, 2009 12:14pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    yeah i do

    BikerRemo

    Reply by BikerRemo June 25, 2009 02:10pm PDTReport Abuse

    hey you kno celi right

    bad_g_url

    Posted by bad_g_url June 24, 2009 04:45pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    same nuthin

    BikerRemo

    Reply by BikerRemo June 25, 2009 10:08am PDTReport Abuse

    so do you have a boy boyfriend

    bad_g_url

    Posted by bad_g_url June 24, 2009 07:44am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey watz up

    BikerRemo

    Reply by BikerRemo June 24, 2009 07:58am PDTReport Abuse

    hey nuthin mush
    how bout you

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.