• My Info

    Name:Prince Brendan,J Peterson Curtis
    Nickname:YAMIYU
    Lives In:Utah
    westjordan, Utah
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:October 19, 1991
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:SUPERMAN,SUPERMAN GOD ,Tony HAWK,TOM Welling, Selena Marie Gomez/Girls
    Music:Fallout boy,Green day,Lincoln park,,Aerosmith,Blackbird,Incubus,any rock/pop
    Movies:click,Wayne's world,action ,drama,Cody banks 1&2 Small ville,Supernatural
    Shows:Small ville,Supernatural,Paranormal,Heroes,O.C,One Tree Hill ect.
    Interests:ART,SKATEBOARDING,Football,Girls,Cars,Snowboarding,X GAMES,Cousin Coby
  • My Sports

    FMX

  • My Friends

    bjcurtis1 is friends with 279 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    bjcurtis1 has created 1 photo gallery and favorited 14 photos on GrindTV.

    me/xgames sports/girls

    me/xgames sports/girls

    5 years ago

    32 photos

  • Pro Sk8teR B.J.P.C

  • My Videos

    bjcurtis1 has uploaded 2 videos and favorited 1 video on GrindTV.

    skatevid1:

    skatevid1:

    5 years ago

    46 views

    skatevid1

    skatevid1

    5 years ago

    156 views

  • 7 Comments

     1-7 of 7

    pikapita17

    Posted by pikapita17 January 30, 2010 06:15pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    __+880_________________________++_
    __+888________________________+88_
    __++880______________________+88__
    __++888_____+++88__________+++8__
    __++8888__+++8880++88____+++88___
    __+++8888+++8880++8888__++888____
    ___++888++8888+++888888++888_____
    ___++88++8888++8888888++888______
    ___++++++888888888888888888______
    ____++++++88888888888888888______
    ____++++++++000888888888888______
    _____+++++++000088888888888______
    ______+++++++00088888888888______
    _______+++++++088888888888_______
    _______+++++++088888888888_______
    ________+++++++8888888888________
    ________+++++++0088888888________
    ________++++++0088888888_________
    ---------+++++0008888888----------""

    buckworthswa2hc

    Posted by buckworthswa2hc January 5, 2010 07:49pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hiiii

    omgitsmiily

    Posted by omgitsmiily August 27, 2009 08:49am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey thanx for the invitee.!
    Hit me up so we cant talk (:

    sara9805

    Posted by sara9805 August 24, 2009 08:59am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    whatz up

    bjcurtis1

    Reply by bjcurtis1 August 24, 2009 03:54pm PDTReport Abuse

    not much you

    dirtbikequeen

    Posted by dirtbikequeen August 23, 2009 03:53pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    thanks for the add!

    bjcurtis1

    Reply by bjcurtis1 August 23, 2009 07:14pm PDTReport Abuse

    you welcome man

    dirtbikequeen

    Reply by dirtbikequeen August 24, 2009 03:06pm PDTReport Abuse

    *girl:) I'm just messin with ya

    lexy324

    Posted by lexy324 August 23, 2009 11:50am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    i like your hair and check out my pro its sick

    gorgeous girl

    Posted by gorgeous girl August 23, 2009 01:54am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hi bjcurtis1,

    Thanks for adding as your friend in Grindtv.com

    bjcurtis1

    Reply by bjcurtis1 August 23, 2009 08:59am PDTReport Abuse

    you welcome it was my pleasure!!!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.