• My Info

    Name:devin
    Nickname:black panda
    Lives In:behind the old walmart
    the street is off center behind some of my pot head buddies
    sacromento, California
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:August 23, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:i dont know whos my hero
    Music:trance rave rock technoe metal heavy metal skreamo the good stuff
    Movies:crank2 twilght new moon how high lets go to prison fight club accepted
    Shows:boondocks family guy american dad robs fantasy factory
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    blackpanda is friends with 50 GrindTV users.

  • im so fuckin hungry
  • About

    im devin the awsomeest guy around im the coolest nerd or the nerdest cool person you decidee i skate and im hella good at it im the shit i could be freinds with any1 as long as you have a awsome personality i could be freinds with saton for all i care cus he could be a cool guy i dont judge people i wuold tell them how it is and tell the truth and if its comes down to protecting them i wuold lie but not lie for sumthin retard(:
  • My Videos

    blackpanda has favorited 1 video on GrindTV.

    Heavy Metal Knife Show

    Heavy Metal Knife Show

    5 years ago

    91,127 views

  • My Photos

    blackpanda has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    skate times

    skate times

    4 years ago

    6 photos

    i guess just bored

    i guess just bored

    5 years ago

    3 photos

  • 3 Comments

     1-3 of 3

    tehcaptain

    Posted by tehcaptain November 11, 2009 01:42pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    dill and richie, cool.

    snik

    Posted by snik October 28, 2009 09:44am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey man thanks for your compliment...and you dont look like a nerd....rely dude..

    snik

    Posted by snik October 23, 2009 08:46am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey whts up?

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.