• My Info

    Name:devin
    Nickname:black panda
    Lives In:behind the old walmart
    the street is off center behind some of my pot head buddies
    sacromento, California
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:August 23, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:i dont know whos my hero
    Music:trance rave rock technoe metal heavy metal skreamo the good stuff
    Movies:crank2 twilght new moon how high lets go to prison fight club accepted
    Shows:boondocks family guy american dad robs fantasy factory
  • My Photos

    blackpanda has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    skate times

    skate times

    4 years ago

    6 photos

    i guess just bored

    i guess just bored

    4 years ago

    3 photos