• My Info

    Name:Chris Smith
    Nickname:Ruckus
    Lives In:o-side, California
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:February 27, 1993
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:my hero in BMX would have to be Nigel Sylvester, And in skate would be Theotis beasley
    Music:rap, and rock
    Movies:Pride
    Shows:Fuel
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    blank deck

    Trucks:

    phantoms

    Wheels:

    52mm blank wheels

    Bearings:

    ricta

  • My Friends

    blacksk8er15 is friends with 84 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    blacksk8er15 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    skate

    skate

    5 years ago

    5 photos

  • 5 Comments

     1-5 of 5

    ibmx_l1

    Posted by ibmx_l1 September 28, 2009 08:25pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    yo.. thnx for the add
    im richard
    im for cali too

    prettybitch13

    Posted by prettybitch13 June 21, 2009 05:51pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    thnx for adding me

    you pick it

    Posted by you pick it February 17, 2009 07:04pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    thx man

    you pick it

    Posted by you pick it February 16, 2009 08:01pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey check out my bike. on my profile

    aguacrystal17

    Posted by aguacrystal17 February 14, 2009 11:17am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey wats up?

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.