• My Info

    Name:Christina Smith
    Nickname:CC
    Lives In:Hyde Park
    Chicago, Illinois
    United States
    Age:24
    Birthday:January 15, 1990
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:God....and my father
    Music:Hip-Hop, R&B, and techno and rock.----Black Eyed Peas, Common, T.I., Paramore, Burial, The Field, Lupe Fiasco, Lady Gaga, Kid Cudi, Linkin Park, Blink 182, Snoop!, Kanye West, Rihanna, Shakira, Gucci Mane, and much much more.
    Movies:Hmmmmmmm well I really like the Bourne movies.
    Shows:Jersey Shore and other shows on MTV.
  • About

    Hmmmmmm let's I'm a cool outgoing and loving girl with a wild side. I love to have fun and enjoy life. I love surfing and anything else that deals with water. And I guess if u want to know more ask me. :)