• My Info

    Name:Christina Smith
    Nickname:CC
    Lives In:Hyde Park
    Chicago, Illinois
    United States
    Age:24
    Birthday:January 15, 1990
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:God....and my father
    Music:Hip-Hop, R&B, and techno and rock.----Black Eyed Peas, Common, T.I., Paramore, Burial, The Field, Lupe Fiasco, Lady Gaga, Kid Cudi, Linkin Park, Blink 182, Snoop!, Kanye West, Rihanna, Shakira, Gucci Mane, and much much more.
    Movies:Hmmmmmmm well I really like the Bourne movies.
    Shows:Jersey Shore and other shows on MTV.
  • My Photos

    bluediamond18 has created 4 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    From me to you ;)

    From me to you ;)

    4 years ago

    10 photos

    New Years Pre Party

    New Years Pre Party

    4 years ago

    7 photos

    A little of me

    A little of me

    4 years ago

    10 photos