• My Info

    Name:Christina Smith
    Nickname:CC
    Lives In:Hyde Park
    Chicago, Illinois
    United States
    Age:24
    Birthday:January 15, 1990
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:God....and my father
    Music:Hip-Hop, R&B, and techno and rock.----Black Eyed Peas, Common, T.I., Paramore, Burial, The Field, Lupe Fiasco, Lady Gaga, Kid Cudi, Linkin Park, Blink 182, Snoop!, Kanye West, Rihanna, Shakira, Gucci Mane, and much much more.
    Movies:Hmmmmmmm well I really like the Bourne movies.
    Shows:Jersey Shore and other shows on MTV.
  • My Videos

    bluediamond18 has favorited 8 videos on GrindTV.

    SLAB

    SLAB

    5 years ago

    8,114 views

    Red Bull Skateboarding: Vancouver shipyard session

    Red Bull Skateboarding: Va..

    5 years ago

    18,757 views

    Travis Pastrana Historic Leap Into The New Year

    Travis Pastrana Historic L..

    5 years ago

    976,582 views

    One of the best surfing ever...

    One of the best surfing ev..

    5 years ago

    11,255 views

    Kelly Slater Best of Waves at Lowers

    Kelly Slater Best of Waves..

    5 years ago

    1,995 views

    Billabong Pipeline Masters Perfection

    Billabong Pipeline Masters..

    5 years ago

    40,566 views

    Billa-Bail Invasion

    Billa-Bail Invasion

    5 years ago

    32,624 views

    Big Waves Hit Hawaii

    Big Waves Hit Hawaii

    5 years ago

    80,177 views