• Some stuff about me

    Name:Trevor Smith
    Nickname:Smity
    Lives In:Ohio
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:February 22, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Garrett Reynolds and Pj Ladd.
    Music:Heavy Metal.
    Movies:Writing On The Wall (BMX vid), Fast and the Furious.
    Shows:Adult Swim, Speed, and Grind TV
  • What I do

    BMX

    Skill Level: Amateur Athlete
    3 - 5 Years Experience
    2 - 3 Years Competing

    My Gear:

    Bike:

    20in. Dimondback Grind (Got it for $250)

    Helmet:

    Protec (only use when at Evolution Skate Park because you have to weir a helmet)

    Shoes:

    DC

  • My Friends

    bmx king is friends with 21 GrindTV users.

  • My Athletes

    bmx king is a fan of 3 athletes on GrindTV.

  • My Favorite Brands

    bmx king is a fan of 9 brands on GrindTV.

  • About

    Hey im 13 i live in Louisville Ohio. I'v been BMXing for 3 years. And I used to skate till i broke my leg in two spots. My bike is a 20in Dimondback Grind. My favorite skate park is Evloution Skate Park in Canton Ohio. And thats all...
  • My Photos

    bmx king has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    My Bike

    My Bike

    5 years ago

    2 photos

    Pics

    Pics

    5 years ago

    1 photos

  • 3 Comments

     1-3 of 3

    deexd7

    Posted by deexd7 January 25, 2010 03:15pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    nice background

    beautiful

    Posted by beautiful September 14, 2009 11:23pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hmmm idk....

    sara9805

    Posted by sara9805 August 20, 2009 06:56am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    PLEASE DON'T READ THIS.YOU WILL GET KISSED ON THE NEAREST POSSIBLE FRIDAY BY THE LOVE OF YOUR LIFE. TOMORROW WILL BE THE BEST DAY OF YOUR LIFE. HOWEVER IF YOU DON'T POST THIS COMMENT TO AT LEAST 3 profiles YOU WILL DIE IN 2 DAYS. NOW YOU'VE STARTED THIS DON'T STOP, THIS IS SCARY. SEND THIS OVER TO 5 profiles IN 143 MINUTES, WHEN YOU'RE DONE PRESS F6 AND YOUR CRUSHES NAME WILL APPEAR ON THE SCREEN IN BIG LETTERS. THIS IS SO SCARY CAUSE IT ACTUALLY WORKS""

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.