• My Info

    Name:Matthew Veltri
    Nickname:Ritz Craka
    Lives In:Yorktown, Virginia
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:May 1, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:Nigel Sylvester
    Music:Rap and Rock.
    Shows:Slammed
  • My Athletes

    bmx_43 is a fan of 3 athletes on GrindTV.