• My Info

    Name:Dakota Graham
    Nickname:"Skittles"
    Lives In:Bemus Point, New York
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:July 19, 1996
    Gender:Female
  • My Friends

    bmxgirl242 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.