• My Info

    Name:Zac Cue
    Nickname:BMXingZAC
    Lives In:33rd
    tulsa, Oklahoma
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:May 26, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In an Open Relationship
    Heroes:my grandpa and my uncle Bub RIP Bub!! garrett rynolds is my bmx hero! i wanna be lyk them all!
    Music:rap, hip hop, underground, horrorcore, juggalo, kmk, techn9ne, twiztid, cocaine muzik, yo gotti, plies, jody breeze
    Movies:anything to do wit bmx, sk8 just any extreme sport
    Shows:mtv, jackass, nitro circus, rob & big
  • My Friends

    bmxingzac is friends with 7 GrindTV users.