• MTZkM2IxZWFmMGJmNyZvZj*w.gif

    Get a playlist!Standalone playerGet Ringtones
  • My Info

    Name:Trevor Smith
    Nickname:Smity
    Lives In:Louisville, Ohio
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:February 22, 1997
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    BMX

    Skill Level: Amateur Athlete
    3 - 5 Years Experience
    2 - 3 Years Competing

    My Gear:

    Bike:

    Dimondback (Hate It)

    Helmet:

    Proteck

    Bars:

    Odyssey Aaron Ross Space Bars 8in Rise

    Other:

    Crank & Sproket- DK

    Wheels:

    Front- Odyseey Back- Stolen

    Fork:

    Dimondback (Hate It)

    Tires:

    Dimondback (Hate It)

    Pedals:

    DK

    Shoes:

    DCs and Circas

  • My Friends

    bmxking97 is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • Favorite Athletes

    bmxking97 is a fan of 3 athletes on GrindTV.

  • About

    Hey my name is Trevor Smith I'm 13 love to bmx and play football. I'm alwase either being bored, bmxing, or hanging out with friends. I'm down to earth, nice, a good friend, and cool to be around. And lastly I dont online date.
  • My Photos

    bmxking97 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Bmx is my life

    Bmx is my life

    5 years ago

    5 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.