• My Info

    Name:Ashley Baity
    Nickname:Hersheys or Ash
    Lives In:Gillette, Wyoming
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:November 19, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:It's Complicated
    Heroes:My heroes are my family, my friends, and anyone else important in my life.
    Music:My favorite music is like Pop, Rock, Hip Hop, a little bit of Country is good. My favorite artists are Pink, Justin Beiber, Lil Wayne, Drake, Green Day, and Eminem. They are realy good singers.
    Movies:My favorite movies are Twilight, the new Alice and Wonderland, New Moon, and Taken.
    Shows:My favorite TV shows are Family Guy, South Park, MTV on channel 472, Sponge Bob Square Pants, Friends, and Scrubs. They are really good TV shows.
    Interests:Um I'm in BMX, I have been in BMX for almost 3 years now, I would have to say I'm pretty good at BMX.I like Volleyball, Soccer, Softball, and Motorcross.I like doing all those sports!
  • My Friends

    bmxlover16 is friends with 4 GrindTV users.