• My Info

    Name:austin clevenger
    Nickname:bob
    Lives In:bakersfield, California
    United States
    Age:15
    Birthday:April 8, 1999
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    bob1the3builder5 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.