• My Info

    Name:seth carmichael
    Nickname:cooldude
    Lives In:milton, Florida
    United States
    Age:15
    Birthday:July 13, 1999
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    bobby1424 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.