• My Info

    Name:Dale Clark
    Nickname:bodemis
    Lives In:Newport, Rhode Island
    United States
    Age:60
    Birthday:June 13, 1954
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    bodemis is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    Hello,
    I'm Dale and I live the second island out from the main land if your headed east up the New England coast of America.I'm into photo-arts and I will share with you all hope you enjoy.Any of my prints are for sale if interested please E-Mail at bodemis@yahoo.com or just enjoy my shot's on here.I love this site.Any input or want to inquire please give me a E back.Enjoy life to the fullest.
  • My Photos

    bodemis has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.