• allowscriptaccess="never" wmode="transparent">
  • My Info

    Name:alex bonzo
    Nickname:coaping killet
    Lives In:sanpeadro, California
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:June 3, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:It's Complicated
    Heroes:MY DAD
    Music:METAL
    Movies:under the bridage
    Shows:idk
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    1 - 2 Years Experience

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    Anti Hero

    Trucks:

    independent for life

    Wheels:

    spitfire

    Bearings:

    speed metal

  • My Friends

    bonzoalex is friends with 91 GrindTV users.

  • About

    hey whats up i currently on speed metal berings
  • 7 Comments

     1-7 of 7

    sk8aholic12

    Posted by sk8aholic12 July 14, 2010 06:36pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    dude i saw you posting stuff on brand pages saying hit me up trust me that is not going to work man if you want to get a sponsor you got to work hard for it

    sk8aholic12

    Reply by sk8aholic12 July 18, 2010 01:47pm PDTReport Abuse

    thats cool that u are with santa cruz skateboards but yea i didnt mean to be a jackass just saying i have tried it many times and it doesnt work

    bonzoalex

    Reply by bonzoalex July 29, 2010 10:00am PDTReport Abuse

    yeah thanks hey if u ever get to LA i will hook u up

    sk8aholic12

    Reply by sk8aholic12 July 29, 2010 01:51pm PDTReport Abuse

    naw dude im good and set. im getting hooked up with a sponsor. but thanks any ways dude

    skaterboy1

    Posted by skaterboy1 February 19, 2010 05:28am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    LEAVE MY GIRLFRIEND ALONE OR I AM GOING TO BET YOUR ASS

    lexi baby

    Reply by lexi baby February 22, 2010 03:12pm PSTReport Abuse

    ya u heard him

    lexi baby

    Posted by lexi baby February 18, 2010 04:21pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey bitch wats up jk jk

    ~your lil gummybear

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk January 27, 2010 01:41pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy supp??

    twetty1

    Posted by twetty1 December 20, 2009 10:50pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey whats guud?

    lilsexybabygirl

    Posted by lilsexybabygirl December 12, 2009 09:56am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    wow ur into s8te bording? me too. :)

    bonzoalex

    Posted by bonzoalex November 29, 2009 01:33pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    skate pools for life !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1

    rodriguez13

    Reply by rodriguez13 December 2, 2009 05:46pm PSTReport Abuse

    BONZO!!!!!!@!!!!!!!!!






    HI

    rodriguez13

    Reply by rodriguez13 December 3, 2009 05:39pm PSTReport Abuse

    SAVE THE TAH TAHS!!!!!!!!!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.