• My Info

    Name:alex bonzo
    Nickname:coaping killet
    Lives In:sanpeadro, California
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:June 3, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:It's Complicated
    Heroes:MY DAD
    Music:METAL
    Movies:under the bridage
    Shows:idk
  • My Photos

    bonzoalex has not created any photo galleries or chosen any photos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our photo galleries!