• What Goes Around Comes Around
  • My Info

    Name:Brad Hess
    Nickname:sumo
    Lives In:Mishawaka, Indiana
    United States
    Age:52
    Birthday:May 21, 1962
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Mountain Biking

  • My Friends

    brad 03 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    Hi I'm Brad My Stepdad Passed Away In 2001 So I Moved Back Home To Take Care Of My Mom Yardwork 15 oaktrees Bills Cleaning Whatever I can Do To Help Her More Later
  • My Photos

    brad 03 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    HOME

    HOME

    2 years ago

    9 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.