• My Info

    Name:Brad Hess
    Nickname:sumo
    Lives In:Mishawaka, Indiana
    United States
    Age:51
    Birthday:May 21, 1962
    Gender:Male
  • My Athletes

    brad 03 is a fan of 1 athlete on GrindTV.